
Salvation Clinic Radio - Aldershot
Jesus is Alive!!!
Ao vivo
Salvation Clinic Radio
Sobre Salvation Clinic Radio
Salvation Clinic International Ministries believe that Holy Bible was written by men as they were carried along by the Holy Spirit. The Holy Bible is the only authority for matters of faith and practices in all aspects of life.Radio service is a combination of live and recorded services.
Frequência
Online only
Idioma
English
Avaliações dos ouvintes
Ainda não há avaliações. Seja o primeiro a compartilhar sua opinião!
Contato
www.salvationclinicinternationalministries.org (613) 842-3938intcalworcen@gmail.com333 Montréal Rd, Vanier, ON K1L 6B4
Mais rádios em Aldershot
Em outros idiomas
- Ver esta página em inglês: Listen to Salvation Clinic Radio online
- Ver esta página em francês: Écouter Salvation Clinic Radio en ligne
- Ver esta página em espanhol: Escuchar Salvation Clinic Radio en vivo
- Ver esta página em alemão: Salvation Clinic Radio online hören




