
Direct
Lima Fire Department
À propos de Lima Fire Department
The town of "Lima" was on the map before any local record of June 6, 1831, but it was not fully organized until March 29, 1842, and a mayor was elected. In this same year the Common Village Council gave an order to blacksmith, William Andres, to install a clapper in th courthouse bell at a cost of …
Fréquence
Online only
Langue
English
Avis des auditeurs
Aucun avis pour l'instant. Soyez le premier à partager votre expérience !
Plus de radios à Lima
Dans d'autres langues
- Voir cette page en anglais : Listen to Lima Fire Department online
- Voir cette page en espagnol : Escuchar Lima Fire Department en vivo
- Voir cette page en portugais : Reproduzir Lima Fire Department ao vivo
- Voir cette page en allemand : Lima Fire Department online hören





