
Omulunga Radio - FM 100.9 - Windhoek
O radio station yandje!
5.0· 2 avaliações
Ao vivo
Omulunga Radio
Sobre Omulunga Radio
Omulunga Radio is a Namibian radio station broadcasting primarily in Oshiwambo and serving audiences across northern Namibia and beyond. The station offers a mix of African music, entertainment programs, community discussions, and culturally relevant content, playing an important role in promoting l…
Frequência
100.9 FM
Idioma
Oshiwambo
Avaliações dos ouvintes
5.0
2 avaliações
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Contato
www.omulunga.com.na +264 84 000 9800omulunga@omulunga.com.na3rd Floor Old Power Station, Armstrong Street, Windhoek, Namibia
Mais rádios em Windhoek
Em outros idiomas
- Ver esta página em inglês: Listen to Omulunga Radio online
- Ver esta página em francês: Écouter Omulunga Radio en ligne
- Ver esta página em espanhol: Escuchar Omulunga Radio en vivo
- Ver esta página em alemão: Omulunga Radio online hören







